C a s t  /  B e s e t z u n g  &  V e r b ü n d e t e


LUKAS MAXIMILIAN HÜLLER: conception & realization & producer (Aut)

ETIENNE TOMBEUX: co-conception & choreography

 

C a s t / B e s e t z u n g


PRIDE / STOLZ:

with:
Lucius Romeo-Fromm (Bel/USA)

make up artist: Hollywood
video: Tomas Hulic (SK)

GLUTTONY / VÖLLEREI:

with:
Danica Lichtenegger (Aut)
Jean-Paul Ganty (Bel)
Jean-Michel Lucicki (Pol)
Erwin Leder (Aut)
Jürgen Maurer (Aut)
Madame Katharina (Aut)

make up artist: Romy & Hollywood
video: Sebastian Brameshuber (Aut)

SLOTH / TRÄGHEIT:

with:
Willibald Maierhofer (Aut)
Erwin Leder (Aut)

make up artist: Juliane R. Hauser
video: Diana Levin (Aut/F)
Sven Buchholzer thanks for your help for the set-installation

WRATH (ANGER) / ZORN:

with:
THE TIGER LILLIES (GB - Martyn Jaques, Adrian Huge & Adrian Stout)
Martina Stilp (Ger)
Haymon Maria Buttinger (Aut)
Jessyca R. Hauser (Aut)
Doris Szommer (Aut)
Hannes Schmidt (Aut)
Cristof (Aut)
Philip Grüllenberger (Aut)
and about 100 extras

video: Alexander Pindter (Ger), Mauricio Gorget (CHILE), Ulli Simon (Bel)

make up artist: Juliane R. Hauser & Team
special effects: SFX Neuner, Willi Neuner
costumes: Kostümhaus Wien & Yotex Army Shop Vienna
military equipment: Robert Gil
elefant head: Art for Art Vienna
flag design: Nina Ball
Hannes Seebacher thanks for your help for set-installation

assistence: Tina Freyer
set assistence: Basti & friends

AVARICE (GREED) / GEIZ:

with:
NABIL SHABAN (GB)
LISBE NUNEZ GOMEZ (Cuba)
staging: Etienne Tombeux & Lukas M. Hüller
video: Mauricio Gorget (CHILE)
making off and arround GREED photography: Heinz Holzmann, Lukas M. Hüller
set & photo assistance: Florian Trendelenburg

crew:
Matthias Zibuschka
Thomas Gamsjaeger
Heinz Holzmann
Hannes Seebacher
Matthias Düll
Marcel Vogl

personal assistance for Mr. Shaban: Silvia Wimmer
make up artist: Juliane R. Hauser
costumes: Lambert & Hofer / Etienne Tombeux / LM Hüller
animals: Tierpräperatoren Reith Vienna & Waidhofer Neusiedl
light: Dangl Lichttechnik, Jakob Ballinger & Lukas M. Hüller

LUST / WOLLUST:

staging: Paulus Manker, Etienne Tombeux & Lukas M. Hüller

with:
DOMENICA NIEHOFF (D)
Erwin Leder (A)
Madame Michelle
Madame Elsbeth
Harald Hutto
Heinz Herki
Geza

and thanks so much to my 57 fantastic naked friends & models & extras

my special thanks to Christoph Sauermann & friends !!!
thank you Gerhard Altenberger !
thanks for personal-styling & assistance for Misses Niehoff to Michela Ghisetti

making off and arround LUST photography: Prof. Ludwig Rusch
film: Peter Roehsler
production assistance of lust: Nina Brauregger

crew:
Hannes Seebacher
Florian Trenderlenburg
Helmut Kulhanek
Daniel Helmer
Matthias Zibuschka
Matthias Düll

choreography: Sabine Bartosch, Michael Klabouch

costumes: Etienne Tombeux, Lukas M. Hüller, Juliane R. Hauser
Kostümhaus Wien
M Rican Design
Tiberius
Schuh & Dessou

stylist: Dritan Kosovrasti

wardrobe: Helga Lohninger

make up design:
head of departement: Juliane R. Hauser
team:
Elisabeth Vollenhofer
Judith Mörth-Ben Slimane
Tünde Kiss-Benke
Michelle Fröhlich

special effects: Alma production

animals: Tierpräperator Reith Vienna

light: Dangl Lichttechnik Vienna

ENVY / NEID:

script: Etienne Tombeux & Lukas M. Hüller
staging: Lukas M. Hüller & Laurent Van Wetter


with:
Nicholas Treadwell (GB)
Laurent Van Wetter (B)
Max Meyer (A)
Haymon Buttinger (A)
Erwin Leder (A)

Sophie & Jan Melis (B), Elisa Wolf (B), Elisabeth Gottfried (A), Hannes Seebacher (A), Graziana Meyer (A), Erika Zizala (A), Lisbe Nunez Gomez (Cuba) and 40 friends and extras


crew:
Hannes Seebacher
Matthias Zibuschka
Laurent Van Wetter

film: ARTE TV, Pete Eekmann, Alexander Pindter

photo assistence: Florian Trenderlenburg

stylist: Dritan Kosovrasti

wardrobe: Kathi Strobel & Team

make up artist: Juliane R. Hauser & Elisabeth Vollenhofer

cars:
Rolls Royce Club Austria / Hr. & Fr. Goigner
Christoph Sauermann
Hannes Seebacher
Andreas Fläckel & friend
Alfred Helm
Stephan Gradinger
Peter Sigel

money: Mathias Zibuschka & S. Print Rudi Sporr

animals: Tierpräperatoren Reith Vienna

light: Dangl Lichttechnik Vienna

PARADISE / PARADIES:
thanks to my naked friends!!!
thanks Hannes Seebacher for construction help

flying fish: balloonart Vienna
bird cage: Bric a Brac Filmrequisiten Vienna

HELL / HÖLLE:
Etienne Tombeux (B)
staging: Etienne Tombeux & Lukas Maximilian Hüller
set-sculpture: Hannes Seebacher & LMH
crew: Hannes Seebacher & Stephan Gradinger and his machines
special effects: Willi Neuner
 

 

FOR ALL PRODUCTIONS:

location:
family Gradinger / Stefan Gradinger thanks for your help my friend!

photo assistence: Florian Trendelenburg

set decoration: Filmrequisiten Vienna

light: Lichttechnik Dangl, Vienna

music / sound:

  • music by: The Tiger Lillies / Album - 7 Deadly Sins (UK)
     
  • sins sound: Otto Trapp - (free interpretations - exclusiv compositions), under 7sounds (A)

webart (webcreator):  Richard J. Urban

production: Lukas Maximilian Hüller

 

Webart by J. Ric Urban